Sunday, March 31, 2013

Series Stats vs. Missouri

Offense


Player NamePAABRHRBIBA1B2B3BHRTBSlug %GDPBBHBPOBPKGOFOSHSFSBCS
McMullen1080320.375210040.5000200.5001210000
Laird14121200.167200020.1671200.2863340000
Bregman14144610.429500190.6431000.4291420020
Rhymes13112110.091100010.0910200.2312420000
Katz14144880.5714013191.3570000.5713120000
Ibarra13123430.3332002100.8330100.3853140000
Jones13121100.083100010.0830100.1543330000
Stevenson1391000.000000000.0000310.3083420010
Ross12100000.000000000.0000100.0913421000
Chinea330000.000000000.0000000.0000300000
Moore110101.000100011.0000001.0000000000
Sciambra110000.000000000.0000000.0000100000
Grand Total1211071626150.24318116470.43921210.3252230221030


Player NamePAPCP/PAGPABABIPAB_RISPH_RISPBA_RISPBB/KBB%K%RunsRC
Katz14382.70.5960.625430.7500.000%21%411
Bregman14382.70.3540.417300.0000.000%7%44
Laird14584.10.1700.222300.0000.6714%21%11
Rhymes13453.50.1270.111510.2001.0015%15%20
Jones13483.70.0900.111000.0000.338%23%10
Ibarra13503.80.3810.286210.5000.338%23%34
Stevenson13564.30.1380.000200.0001.0023%23%10
Ross12423.50.0410.000200.0000.338%25%00
McMullen10393.90.3500.429210.5002.0020%10%02
Chinea3113.70.0000.000100.0000.000%0%00
Sciambra133.00.0000.000000.0000.000%0%00
Moore133.00.7001.000000.0000.000%0%01
Grand Total1214313.60.2560.2532460.2500.5510%18%1616



Pitching


Player NameIPBFABHOBARERERA1B2B3BHRBABIPBBHBPOBP%GDPGOFOKSKCWHIPPCStrikesStrike %WinLossSave
Nola7.7282750.185000.0050000.294100.214093730.783103690.670100
Eades8.0342990.310000.0090000.375310.394358321.50094670.713100
Glenn1.712730.4295527.0030000.500130.636012102.40041200.488000
Rumbelow1.03300.000000.0000000.000000.000010110.0001190.818000
Cotton2.7101020.200000.0020000.333000.200012220.75037270.730002
Berry1.05520.400000.0011001.000000.400000212.00019140.737000
Bonvillain4.3151300.000000.0000000.000200.133055210.46252270.519100
Bourgeois0.73200.000000.0000000.000010.333020000.000950.556000
Grand Total27.011096210.219551.67201000.309750.3063242018101.0373662380.650302


PlayerBFFO%GO%K%H %BB %AB_RISPH_RISPBARISP
Nola2811%32%36%18%4%300.000
Eades3424%15%15%26%12%1010.100
Glenn1217%8%8%25%33%111.000
Rumbelow30%33%67%0%0%000.000
Cotton1020%10%40%20%0%100.000
Berry50%0%60%40%0%310.333
Bonvillain1533%33%20%0%13%300.000
Bourgeois30%67%0%0%33%000.000
Grand Total11018%22%25%19%11%2130.143

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment