Saturday, March 30, 2013

LSU Baseball vs Missouri Game 2 (3/30/2013)

Offense


Player NamePAABRHRBIBA1B2B3BHRTBSlug %GDPBBHBPOBPKGOFOSHSFSBCS
McMullen430100.333010020.6670100.5000200000
Laird541100.250100010.2500100.4002100000
Bregman552210.400100151.0001000.4000200000
Rhymes441110.250100010.2500000.2500120000
Katz552330.600101181.6000000.6000020000
Ibarra442230.500000282.0000000.5000020000
Jones430100.333100010.3330100.5000110000
Stevenson440000.000000000.0000000.0000220000
Ross440000.000000000.0000000.0001300000
Moore110101.000100011.0000001.0000000000
Sciambra110000.000000000.0000000.0000100000
Grand Total413881280.3166114270.7111300.36631390000



Player NamePAPCP/PAGPABABIPAB_RISPH_RISPBA_RISPBB/KBB%K%RunsRC
Laird5295.80.2430.500000.0000.5020%40%11
Bregman5132.60.4300.250100.0000.000%0%21
Katz5112.20.6700.500111.0000.000%0%25
Rhymes4153.80.1750.250210.5000.000%0%10
Stevenson4112.80.0000.000100.0000.000%0%00
Ross4164.00.0000.000000.0000.000%25%00
Ibarra4153.80.7250.000111.0000.000%0%24
Jones4123.00.3080.333000.0000.0025%0%01
McMullen4143.50.3920.333000.0000.0025%0%01
Moore133.00.7001.000000.0000.000%0%01
Sciambra133.00.0000.000000.0000.000%0%00
Grand Total411423.50.3420.258630.5001.007%7%89



Pitching



Player NameIPBFABHOBARERERA1B2B3BHRBABIPBBHBPOBP%GDPGOFOKSKCWHIPPCStrikesStrike %
Eades8.0342990.310000.0090000.375310.394358321.50094670.713
Rumbelow1.03300.000000.0000000.000000.000010110.0001190.818
Grand Total9.0373290.281000.0090000.360310.361368431.333105760.724


Row LabelsBFFO%GO%K%H %BB %AB_RISPH_RISPBARISP
Eades3424%15%15%26%12%1010.100
Rumbelow30%33%67%0%0%000.000
Grand Total3722%16%19%24%11%1010.100

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment